• Maurice Richard Fantasy Hockey League
  • 26 168
    Capitals3
    Sabres1
    0 Likes
  • 26 169
    Mammoth4
    Lightning2
    0 Likes
  • 26 170
    Senators3
    Rangers0
    0 Likes
  • 26 171
    Devils1
    Kings3
    0 Likes
  • 26 172
    Oilers4
    Maple Leafs5
    0 Likes
  • 26 173
    Kraken2
    Wild3
    0 Likes
  • 26 174
    Bruins3
    Sharks1
    0 Likes
  • 26 175
    Blues4
    Hurricanes5
    0 Likes
  • 26 176
    Flames2
    Red Wings6
    0 Likes
  • 26 177
    Flyers5
    Ducks2
    0 Likes
  • 26 178
    Blue Jackets3
    Golden Knights4
    0 Likes
  • 26 179
    Penguins1
    Predators2
    0 Likes
  • 27 180
    Blackhawks
    Panthers
    0 Likes
  • 27 181
    Predators
    Avalanche
    0 Likes
  • 27 182
    Stars
    Islanders
    0 Likes
  • 27 183
    Jets
    Canadiens
    0 Likes
  • 27 184
    Canucks
    Wild
    0 Likes
  • 26 117
    Rocket2
    Hammers4
    0 Likes
  • 26 118
    Marlies1
    IceHogs3
    0 Likes
  • 26 119
    Checkers4
    Thunderbirds7
    0 Likes
  • 26 120
    Penguins1
    Pack2
    0 Likes
  • 26 121
    Bears3
    Senators1
    0 Likes
  • 26 122
    Griffins3
    Monsters4
    0 Likes
  • 26 123
    Wild2
    Moose4
    0 Likes
  • 26 124
    Bruins2
    Comets3
    0 Likes
  • 26 125
    Phantoms1
    Crunch2
    0 Likes
  • 26 126
    Wolves1
    Admirals2
    0 Likes
  • 26 127
    Stars3
    Reign4
    0 Likes
  • 26 128
    Canucks4
    Wranglers3
    0 Likes
  • 26 129
    Eagles5
    Condors2
    0 Likes
  • 26 130
    Gulls3
    Barracuda1
    0 Likes
  • 26 131
    Knights4
    Roadrunners5
    0 Likes
  • 27 132
    Phantoms
    Senators
    0 Likes
  • 27 133
    Marlies
    IceHogs
    0 Likes
  • 27 134
    Canucks
    Wranglers
    0 Likes

Game 223 Preview: Chicago at Boston


2026-27 Regular Season
SSOT
33223Chicago Blackhawks-Boston Bruins---
90652Boston Bruins-Chicago Blackhawks---
WINS VERSUS Bruins : 0

: 6-2-2 (SOL1)

: 4-0-0

: 6-2-2

CON
Kirill Kaprizov100102111320
Nikolaj Ehlers1001054910
Thomas Harley1001009966
Tom Wilson10010538114
Rasmus Dahlin10010268512
William Eklund1001026862
Brayden Point1001042650
Ivan Barbashev1001024662
Anton Lundell1001032566
Luke Evangelista1001022450
A.J. Greer1001013432
Arseny Gritsyuk1001021330
Dylan Samberg98712320
Shane Wright100711220
Logan Mailloux1001011254
Jake Middleton1001001146
Mason Lohrei100300000
Scott Mayfield100300030
Adam Lowry1001000040
Drew Helleson1001000050

CON
Igor Shesterkin100106221.670.9421
Carl Lindbom1000000000

WINS VERSUS Blackhawks : 0

: 3-3-4 (W2)

: 2-2-2

: 4-4-4

CON
William Nylander10012781510
Nico Hischier9912291114
Jason Robertson100116410210
Bryan Rust10012459-29
Lucas Raymond9912448-24
Pavel Zacha10012246-52
Aaron Ekblad9912134-68
Ivan Provorov9912033-70
Brett Howden10012112-30
Dylan Cozens10012112116
Eeli Tolvanen1001211204
Vincent Desharnais9912112-132
Brent Burns1001202206
Esa Lindell9912011-32
Fraser Minten10012011-70
Nick Leddy1001200000
Nick Foligno10012000-34
Yegor Chinakhov10012000-60

CON
Jake Oettinger10092423.620.9000
Anton Forsberg10042021.490.9511