• Maurice Richard Fantasy Hockey League
  • 25 166
    Avalanche2
    Lightning1
    0 Likes
  • 25 167
    Blackhawks1
    Canadiens2
    0 Likes
  • 26 168
    Capitals
    Sabres
    0 Likes
  • 26 169
    Mammoth
    Lightning
    0 Likes
  • 26 170
    Senators
    Rangers
    0 Likes
  • 26 171
    Devils
    Kings
    0 Likes
  • 26 172
    Oilers
    Maple Leafs
    0 Likes
  • 26 173
    Kraken
    Wild
    0 Likes
  • 26 174
    Bruins
    Sharks
    0 Likes
  • 26 175
    Blues
    Hurricanes
    0 Likes
  • 26 176
    Flames
    Red Wings
    0 Likes
  • 26 177
    Flyers
    Ducks
    0 Likes
  • 26 178
    Blue Jackets
    Golden Knights
    0 Likes
  • 26 179
    Penguins
    Predators
    0 Likes
  • 25 105
    Pack3
    Bruins4
    0 Likes
  • 25 106
    Checkers3
    Thunderbirds4
    0 Likes
  • 25 107
    Griffins2
    Monsters8
    0 Likes
  • 25 108
    Crunch1
    Americans3
    0 Likes
  • 25 109
    Rocket3
    Hammers4
    0 Likes
  • 25 110
    Penguins3
    Senators2
    0 Likes
  • 25 111
    Admirals3
    Wolves2
    0 Likes
  • 25 112
    Stars2
    Reign4
    0 Likes
  • 25 113
    Wild1
    Moose3
    0 Likes
  • 25 114
    Eagles2
    Condors5
    0 Likes
  • 25 115
    Knights2
    Roadrunners3
    0 Likes
  • 25 116
    Firebirds1
    Barracuda0
    0 Likes
  • 26 117
    Rocket
    Hammers
    0 Likes
  • 26 118
    Marlies
    IceHogs
    0 Likes
  • 26 119
    Checkers
    Thunderbirds
    0 Likes
  • 26 120
    Penguins
    Pack
    0 Likes
  • 26 121
    Bears
    Senators
    0 Likes
  • 26 122
    Griffins
    Monsters
    0 Likes
  • 26 123
    Wild
    Moose
    0 Likes
  • 26 124
    Bruins
    Comets
    0 Likes
  • 26 125
    Phantoms
    Crunch
    0 Likes
  • 26 126
    Wolves
    Admirals
    0 Likes
  • 26 127
    Stars
    Reign
    0 Likes
  • 26 128
    Canucks
    Wranglers
    0 Likes
  • 26 129
    Eagles
    Condors
    0 Likes
  • 26 130
    Gulls
    Barracuda
    0 Likes
  • 26 131
    Knights
    Roadrunners
    0 Likes

Game 180 Preview: Florida at Chicago


2026-27 Regular Season
SSOT
27180Florida Panthers-Chicago Blackhawks---
37248Chicago Blackhawks-Florida Panthers---
WINS VERSUS Blackhawks : 0

: 6-4-0 (W2)

: 5-3-0

: 6-5-0

CON
Sidney Crosby100114101426
Nathan MacKinnon100113101342
Mathew Barzal10011661242
Jordan Eberle10011571216
Casey Mittelstadt1001144830
Adam Klapka10011347-212
Mark Jankowski10011347-10
Logan Stankoven1001141522
Shea Theodore991105500
Steven Lorentz10011224-14
Ethen Frank100713442
Jonas Siegenthaler1001113458
Cody Glass1001112314
Jaccob Slavin1001112352
Artyom Levshunov1001103342
Jonathan Marchessault1001120244
Josh Manson9911022115
Kaedan Korczak1001101104
Declan Carlile1001000-10
Nikita Grebenkin100100000
Sam Steel852101-10

CON
Joey Daccord10084303.290.9060
Michael DiPietro10021104.030.8820
Adin Hill10021105.060.8700

WINS VERSUS Panthers : 0

: 6-2-2 (SOL1)

: 2-2-2

: 6-2-2

CON
Kirill Kaprizov99102111320
Nikolaj Ehlers991054910
Thomas Harley991009966
Tom Wilson9910538114
Rasmus Dahlin9910268512
William Eklund1001026862
Brayden Point1001042650
Ivan Barbashev991024662
Anton Lundell1001032566
Luke Evangelista1001022450
A.J. Greer1001013432
Arseny Gritsyuk1001021330
Dylan Samberg97712320
Shane Wright100711220
Logan Mailloux1001011254
Jake Middleton991001146
Mason Lohrei100300000
Scott Mayfield100300030
Adam Lowry991000040
Drew Helleson1001000050

CON
Igor Shesterkin100106221.670.9421
Carl Lindbom1000000000