• Maurice Richard Fantasy Hockey League
  • 25 166
    Avalanche2
    Lightning1
    0 Likes
  • 25 167
    Blackhawks1
    Canadiens2
    0 Likes
  • 26 168
    Capitals
    Sabres
    0 Likes
  • 26 169
    Mammoth
    Lightning
    0 Likes
  • 26 170
    Senators
    Rangers
    0 Likes
  • 26 171
    Devils
    Kings
    0 Likes
  • 26 172
    Oilers
    Maple Leafs
    0 Likes
  • 26 173
    Kraken
    Wild
    0 Likes
  • 26 174
    Bruins
    Sharks
    0 Likes
  • 26 175
    Blues
    Hurricanes
    0 Likes
  • 26 176
    Flames
    Red Wings
    0 Likes
  • 26 177
    Flyers
    Ducks
    0 Likes
  • 26 178
    Blue Jackets
    Golden Knights
    0 Likes
  • 26 179
    Penguins
    Predators
    0 Likes
  • 25 105
    Pack3
    Bruins4
    0 Likes
  • 25 106
    Checkers3
    Thunderbirds4
    0 Likes
  • 25 107
    Griffins2
    Monsters8
    0 Likes
  • 25 108
    Crunch1
    Americans3
    0 Likes
  • 25 109
    Rocket3
    Hammers4
    0 Likes
  • 25 110
    Penguins3
    Senators2
    0 Likes
  • 25 111
    Admirals3
    Wolves2
    0 Likes
  • 25 112
    Stars2
    Reign4
    0 Likes
  • 25 113
    Wild1
    Moose3
    0 Likes
  • 25 114
    Eagles2
    Condors5
    0 Likes
  • 25 115
    Knights2
    Roadrunners3
    0 Likes
  • 25 116
    Firebirds1
    Barracuda0
    0 Likes
  • 26 117
    Rocket
    Hammers
    0 Likes
  • 26 118
    Marlies
    IceHogs
    0 Likes
  • 26 119
    Checkers
    Thunderbirds
    0 Likes
  • 26 120
    Penguins
    Pack
    0 Likes
  • 26 121
    Bears
    Senators
    0 Likes
  • 26 122
    Griffins
    Monsters
    0 Likes
  • 26 123
    Wild
    Moose
    0 Likes
  • 26 124
    Bruins
    Comets
    0 Likes
  • 26 125
    Phantoms
    Crunch
    0 Likes
  • 26 126
    Wolves
    Admirals
    0 Likes
  • 26 127
    Stars
    Reign
    0 Likes
  • 26 128
    Canucks
    Wranglers
    0 Likes
  • 26 129
    Eagles
    Condors
    0 Likes
  • 26 130
    Gulls
    Barracuda
    0 Likes
  • 26 131
    Knights
    Roadrunners
    0 Likes

Game 128 Preview: Wranglers at Canucks


2026-27 Regular Season
SSOT
47Canucks2Wranglers5-Boxscore
515Canucks4Wranglers3TrueBoxscore
26128Wranglers-Canucks---
27134Wranglers-Canucks---
81459Canucks-Wranglers---
83478Canucks-Wranglers---
144811Wranglers-Canucks---
145825Wranglers-Canucks---
158905Wranglers-Canucks---
159918Wranglers-Canucks---
169975Canucks-Wranglers---
171985Canucks-Wranglers---
WINS VERSUS Canucks : 1

: 5-1-2 (W3)

: 3-1-0

: 5-1-2

CON
Seth Griffith10085813711
Hayden Hodgson10086511823
James Hamblin100856111011
Alex Nylander100853842
Philippe Daoust100835832
Ben Berard100841530
Vinni Lettieri100823532
Nate Smith100814522
Riley Fiddler-Schultz100814520
Jacob MacDonald100812370
Daemon Hunt100803352
Will Butcher100802270
Connor Kelley100802260
Chris Terry100801100
Wyatt Newpower100801116
Julien Gauthier100801100
Ryan Hofer100000000
Givani Smith100000000
Wyatte Wylie100000000
Jacob Doty1008000-10
Calen Addison100800006

CON
Jiri Patera10085122.740.9150
Erik Portillo1000000000
Jesper Vikman1000000000
Connor G Murphy1000000000

WINS VERSUS Wranglers : 1

: 4-2-0 (W2)

: 2-0-0

: 4-2-0

CON
Alexander Kerfoot10063710117
Ryan Graves100615642
John Hayden1005235-35
Ilya Nikolaev100531430
Dmitry Kulikov100613425
Kole Lind100604432
Tyce Thompson100630334
Andrei Altybarmakyan1006303-34
Kurtis MacDermid1006213-115
Tristen Nielsen100612310
Ian Mitchell100603310
Viktor Neuchev100602220
Emil Andrae100201100
Alfons Freij100201110
Samuel Bolduc100601112
Isaac Ratcliffe100601132
Scott Reedy100000000
Ethan Keppen100000000
Drew Callin100100000
Will MacKinnon100100000
Tag Bertuzzi100300000
Travis Howe100400010
Christian Wolanin1006000-15

CON
Brandon Halverson10064202.830.9120
Jakub Skarek1000000000