• Maurice Richard Fantasy Hockey League
  • 25 166
    Avalanche2
    Lightning1
    0 Likes
  • 25 167
    Blackhawks1
    Canadiens2
    0 Likes
  • 26 168
    Capitals
    Sabres
    0 Likes
  • 26 169
    Mammoth
    Lightning
    0 Likes
  • 26 170
    Senators
    Rangers
    0 Likes
  • 26 171
    Devils
    Kings
    0 Likes
  • 26 172
    Oilers
    Maple Leafs
    0 Likes
  • 26 173
    Kraken
    Wild
    0 Likes
  • 26 174
    Bruins
    Sharks
    0 Likes
  • 26 175
    Blues
    Hurricanes
    0 Likes
  • 26 176
    Flames
    Red Wings
    0 Likes
  • 26 177
    Flyers
    Ducks
    0 Likes
  • 26 178
    Blue Jackets
    Golden Knights
    0 Likes
  • 26 179
    Penguins
    Predators
    0 Likes
  • 25 105
    Pack3
    Bruins4
    0 Likes
  • 25 106
    Checkers3
    Thunderbirds4
    0 Likes
  • 25 107
    Griffins2
    Monsters8
    0 Likes
  • 25 108
    Crunch1
    Americans3
    0 Likes
  • 25 109
    Rocket3
    Hammers4
    0 Likes
  • 25 110
    Penguins3
    Senators2
    0 Likes
  • 25 111
    Admirals3
    Wolves2
    0 Likes
  • 25 112
    Stars2
    Reign4
    0 Likes
  • 25 113
    Wild1
    Moose3
    0 Likes
  • 25 114
    Eagles2
    Condors5
    0 Likes
  • 25 115
    Knights2
    Roadrunners3
    0 Likes
  • 25 116
    Firebirds1
    Barracuda0
    0 Likes
  • 26 117
    Rocket
    Hammers
    0 Likes
  • 26 118
    Marlies
    IceHogs
    0 Likes
  • 26 119
    Checkers
    Thunderbirds
    0 Likes
  • 26 120
    Penguins
    Pack
    0 Likes
  • 26 121
    Bears
    Senators
    0 Likes
  • 26 122
    Griffins
    Monsters
    0 Likes
  • 26 123
    Wild
    Moose
    0 Likes
  • 26 124
    Bruins
    Comets
    0 Likes
  • 26 125
    Phantoms
    Crunch
    0 Likes
  • 26 126
    Wolves
    Admirals
    0 Likes
  • 26 127
    Stars
    Reign
    0 Likes
  • 26 128
    Canucks
    Wranglers
    0 Likes
  • 26 129
    Eagles
    Condors
    0 Likes
  • 26 130
    Gulls
    Barracuda
    0 Likes
  • 26 131
    Knights
    Roadrunners
    0 Likes

Game 178 Preview: Vegas at Columbus


2026-27 Regular Season
SSOT
26178Vegas Golden Knights-Columbus Blue Jackets---
134960Columbus Blue Jackets-Vegas Golden Knights---
WINS VERSUS Blue Jackets : 0

: 3-5-2 (OTL1)

: 2-2-1

: 3-7-2

CON
Nikita Kucherov100127111854
Alex Tuch1001236938
Dylan Larkin1001271872
Timo Meier1001225742
Owen Power1001224630
Sam Bennett1001223528
Frank Nazar1001222412
Alex Steeves971130310
Neal Pionk1001203320
Sam Carrick1001203322
Connor Dewar10012202-10
Dakota Joshua1001202202
Aatu Raty100110110
Radko Gudas1001001108
Charle-Edouard D'Astous10010011125
Emil Lilleberg10011011412
Joshua Norris10012011-14
Beck Malenstyn10012011-12
William Borgen10012011412
Ryker Evans100500012

CON
Ukko-Pekka Luukkonen10072412.990.8980
Jakub Dobes10051312.820.9071

WINS VERSUS Golden Knights : 0

: 5-3-0 (W4)

: 4-2-0

: 5-3-0

CON
Tim Stutzle10084101442
Anthony Mantha1008751259
Charlie Coyle1008371040
Viktor Arvidsson100852710
Andrew Copp100832512
Ilya Mikheyev1008325-22
Kiefer Sherwood100814514
Tyler Toffoli1008055-22
Evander Kane1008134-24
Oliver Ekman-Larsson1008134-34
Mattias Janmark100830310
Ian Cole1008123-24
Jonathan Huberdeau100803310
Nikita Zadorov1008022-421
Devon Toews1008011-39
Cole Schwindt100801110
Martin Kaut100000000
Nick Jensen1008000100
Haydn Fleury1008000120

CON
Jake Allen10085303.010.9090
Casey DeSmith1000000000