• Maurice Richard Fantasy Hockey League
  • 25 166
    Avalanche2
    Lightning1
    0 Likes
  • 25 167
    Blackhawks1
    Canadiens2
    0 Likes
  • 26 168
    Capitals
    Sabres
    0 Likes
  • 26 169
    Mammoth
    Lightning
    0 Likes
  • 26 170
    Senators
    Rangers
    0 Likes
  • 26 171
    Devils
    Kings
    0 Likes
  • 26 172
    Oilers
    Maple Leafs
    0 Likes
  • 26 173
    Kraken
    Wild
    0 Likes
  • 26 174
    Bruins
    Sharks
    0 Likes
  • 26 175
    Blues
    Hurricanes
    0 Likes
  • 26 176
    Flames
    Red Wings
    0 Likes
  • 26 177
    Flyers
    Ducks
    0 Likes
  • 26 178
    Blue Jackets
    Golden Knights
    0 Likes
  • 26 179
    Penguins
    Predators
    0 Likes
  • 25 105
    Pack3
    Bruins4
    0 Likes
  • 25 106
    Checkers3
    Thunderbirds4
    0 Likes
  • 25 107
    Griffins2
    Monsters8
    0 Likes
  • 25 108
    Crunch1
    Americans3
    0 Likes
  • 25 109
    Rocket3
    Hammers4
    0 Likes
  • 25 110
    Penguins3
    Senators2
    0 Likes
  • 25 111
    Admirals3
    Wolves2
    0 Likes
  • 25 112
    Stars2
    Reign4
    0 Likes
  • 25 113
    Wild1
    Moose3
    0 Likes
  • 25 114
    Eagles2
    Condors5
    0 Likes
  • 25 115
    Knights2
    Roadrunners3
    0 Likes
  • 25 116
    Firebirds1
    Barracuda0
    0 Likes
  • 26 117
    Rocket
    Hammers
    0 Likes
  • 26 118
    Marlies
    IceHogs
    0 Likes
  • 26 119
    Checkers
    Thunderbirds
    0 Likes
  • 26 120
    Penguins
    Pack
    0 Likes
  • 26 121
    Bears
    Senators
    0 Likes
  • 26 122
    Griffins
    Monsters
    0 Likes
  • 26 123
    Wild
    Moose
    0 Likes
  • 26 124
    Bruins
    Comets
    0 Likes
  • 26 125
    Phantoms
    Crunch
    0 Likes
  • 26 126
    Wolves
    Admirals
    0 Likes
  • 26 127
    Stars
    Reign
    0 Likes
  • 26 128
    Canucks
    Wranglers
    0 Likes
  • 26 129
    Eagles
    Condors
    0 Likes
  • 26 130
    Gulls
    Barracuda
    0 Likes
  • 26 131
    Knights
    Roadrunners
    0 Likes

Game 182 Preview: New York at Dallas


2026-27 Regular Season
SSOT
27182New York Islanders-Dallas Stars---
104757Dallas Stars-New York Islanders---
WINS VERSUS Stars : 0

: 4-5-1 (L4)

: 1-2-1

: 4-5-1

CON
Quinn Hughes100101111214
Artemi Panarin1001063914
Noah Dobson1001033622
Alex Ovechkin10010336-30
Matvei Michkov10010246120
Peyton Krebs1001041527
Tyler Bertuzzi1001041500
Elias Pettersson10010145-12
Ivan Demidov10010134-22
Logan Cooley1001021302
Max Sasson1001012320
Chandler Stephenson10010033-20
Mark Kastelic1001002215
Gustav Forsling10010022-44
Elias D Pettersson1001002210
Ty Emberson10010011-12
Zeev Buium100000000
Taylor Makar100000000
Cole Perfetti100000000
Adam Wilsby1001000010
Trevor Zegras10010000-32

CON
Arturs Silovs100104512.730.9060
Arvid Soderblom10020005.450.8480

WINS VERSUS Islanders : 0

: 6-2-2 (OTL1)

: 4-0-1

: 6-2-2

CON
Macklin Celebrini100104913214
Jack Eichel10010549-10
Kyle Connor1001054940
Martin Necas1001054910
JJ Peterka1001025714
Joel Farabee1001023540
Mason McTavish1001005532
Dylan Guenther10010314-22
Tanner Jeannot1001031444
Oliver Kapanen1001022440
Zach Whitecloud1001004438
Josh Doan1001012322
Vladislav Gavrikov1009033020
Cole Hutson1001011224
Simon Benoit10010022310
Connor Zary1001001132
Jack Bar100000000
Philippe Myers10010000417
Injured Reserve
Yan Kuznetsov92903354

CON
John Gibson10096122.300.9170
Filip Gustavsson10010104.000.8620
Jesper Wallstedt1000000000