• Maurice Richard Fantasy Hockey League
  • 25 166
    Avalanche2
    Lightning1
    0 Likes
  • 25 167
    Blackhawks1
    Canadiens2
    0 Likes
  • 26 168
    Capitals
    Sabres
    0 Likes
  • 26 169
    Mammoth
    Lightning
    0 Likes
  • 26 170
    Senators
    Rangers
    0 Likes
  • 26 171
    Devils
    Kings
    0 Likes
  • 26 172
    Oilers
    Maple Leafs
    0 Likes
  • 26 173
    Kraken
    Wild
    0 Likes
  • 26 174
    Bruins
    Sharks
    0 Likes
  • 26 175
    Blues
    Hurricanes
    0 Likes
  • 26 176
    Flames
    Red Wings
    0 Likes
  • 26 177
    Flyers
    Ducks
    0 Likes
  • 26 178
    Blue Jackets
    Golden Knights
    0 Likes
  • 26 179
    Penguins
    Predators
    0 Likes
  • 25 105
    Pack3
    Bruins4
    0 Likes
  • 25 106
    Checkers3
    Thunderbirds4
    0 Likes
  • 25 107
    Griffins2
    Monsters8
    0 Likes
  • 25 108
    Crunch1
    Americans3
    0 Likes
  • 25 109
    Rocket3
    Hammers4
    0 Likes
  • 25 110
    Penguins3
    Senators2
    0 Likes
  • 25 111
    Admirals3
    Wolves2
    0 Likes
  • 25 112
    Stars2
    Reign4
    0 Likes
  • 25 113
    Wild1
    Moose3
    0 Likes
  • 25 114
    Eagles2
    Condors5
    0 Likes
  • 25 115
    Knights2
    Roadrunners3
    0 Likes
  • 25 116
    Firebirds1
    Barracuda0
    0 Likes
  • 26 117
    Rocket
    Hammers
    0 Likes
  • 26 118
    Marlies
    IceHogs
    0 Likes
  • 26 119
    Checkers
    Thunderbirds
    0 Likes
  • 26 120
    Penguins
    Pack
    0 Likes
  • 26 121
    Bears
    Senators
    0 Likes
  • 26 122
    Griffins
    Monsters
    0 Likes
  • 26 123
    Wild
    Moose
    0 Likes
  • 26 124
    Bruins
    Comets
    0 Likes
  • 26 125
    Phantoms
    Crunch
    0 Likes
  • 26 126
    Wolves
    Admirals
    0 Likes
  • 26 127
    Stars
    Reign
    0 Likes
  • 26 128
    Canucks
    Wranglers
    0 Likes
  • 26 129
    Eagles
    Condors
    0 Likes
  • 26 130
    Gulls
    Barracuda
    0 Likes
  • 26 131
    Knights
    Roadrunners
    0 Likes

Game 215 Preview: Seattle at Calgary


2026-27 Regular Season
SSOT
316Seattle Kraken2Calgary Flames4-Boxscore
638Calgary Flames4Seattle Kraken3TrueBoxscore
32215Seattle Kraken-Calgary Flames---
37247Calgary Flames-Seattle Kraken---
WINS VERSUS Flames : 1

: 4-3-3 (OTL1)

: 4-2-1

: 4-4-3

CON
Jake Guentzel100111091976
Anthony Cirelli10011681460
Mikhail Sergachev100111101188
Alexis Lafreniere100114610-35
Roope Hintz10011549-28
Claude Giroux1001144862
Beckett Sennecke10011347-14
Alex Killorn1001124612
Alexander Nikishin10011235-44
Rasmus Sandin1001104402
Adam Henrique10011123-32
Simon Holmstrom1001112302
Dante Fabbro1001102212
Max Shabanov10011101-20
Timothy Liljegren1001110102
Nick Bjugstad1001101114
Connor Clifton10011011318
Alexander Romanov100000000
Igor Chernyshov1001100010

CON
Darcy Kuemper10062313.630.8940
Joseph Woll10062123.290.8980

WINS VERSUS Kraken : 1

: 7-1-1 (W4)

: 4-0-1

: 7-1-1

CON
Andrei Svechnikov100981119818
Carter Verhaeghe1009681462
Jordan Staal1009671380
Adam Fox100921012710
Matt Duchene100941515
Max Domi100923520
Yegor Sharangovich1009224-10
Kris Letang100913488
Brandt Clarke1009044-18
Jamie Benn100912322
Colton Sissons1009112-10
Noah Hanifin1009022-12
John Klingberg100902234
Brandon Duhaime100910110
Seth Jones100901120
Cole Koepke100901110
Brendan Gallagher1009011-12
Daniil Miromanov100000000
Luke Glendening100900012

CON
Anthony Stolarz10097112.510.9160
Jacob Markstrom1000000000