• Maurice Richard Fantasy Hockey League
  • 25 166
    Avalanche2
    Lightning1
    0 Likes
  • 25 167
    Blackhawks1
    Canadiens2
    0 Likes
  • 26 168
    Capitals
    Sabres
    0 Likes
  • 26 169
    Mammoth
    Lightning
    0 Likes
  • 26 170
    Senators
    Rangers
    0 Likes
  • 26 171
    Devils
    Kings
    0 Likes
  • 26 172
    Oilers
    Maple Leafs
    0 Likes
  • 26 173
    Kraken
    Wild
    0 Likes
  • 26 174
    Bruins
    Sharks
    0 Likes
  • 26 175
    Blues
    Hurricanes
    0 Likes
  • 26 176
    Flames
    Red Wings
    0 Likes
  • 26 177
    Flyers
    Ducks
    0 Likes
  • 26 178
    Blue Jackets
    Golden Knights
    0 Likes
  • 26 179
    Penguins
    Predators
    0 Likes
  • 25 105
    Pack3
    Bruins4
    0 Likes
  • 25 106
    Checkers3
    Thunderbirds4
    0 Likes
  • 25 107
    Griffins2
    Monsters8
    0 Likes
  • 25 108
    Crunch1
    Americans3
    0 Likes
  • 25 109
    Rocket3
    Hammers4
    0 Likes
  • 25 110
    Penguins3
    Senators2
    0 Likes
  • 25 111
    Admirals3
    Wolves2
    0 Likes
  • 25 112
    Stars2
    Reign4
    0 Likes
  • 25 113
    Wild1
    Moose3
    0 Likes
  • 25 114
    Eagles2
    Condors5
    0 Likes
  • 25 115
    Knights2
    Roadrunners3
    0 Likes
  • 25 116
    Firebirds1
    Barracuda0
    0 Likes
  • 26 117
    Rocket
    Hammers
    0 Likes
  • 26 118
    Marlies
    IceHogs
    0 Likes
  • 26 119
    Checkers
    Thunderbirds
    0 Likes
  • 26 120
    Penguins
    Pack
    0 Likes
  • 26 121
    Bears
    Senators
    0 Likes
  • 26 122
    Griffins
    Monsters
    0 Likes
  • 26 123
    Wild
    Moose
    0 Likes
  • 26 124
    Bruins
    Comets
    0 Likes
  • 26 125
    Phantoms
    Crunch
    0 Likes
  • 26 126
    Wolves
    Admirals
    0 Likes
  • 26 127
    Stars
    Reign
    0 Likes
  • 26 128
    Canucks
    Wranglers
    0 Likes
  • 26 129
    Eagles
    Condors
    0 Likes
  • 26 130
    Gulls
    Barracuda
    0 Likes
  • 26 131
    Knights
    Roadrunners
    0 Likes

Game 206 Preview: Montreal at Dallas


2026-27 Regular Season
SSOT
31206Montreal Canadiens-Dallas Stars---
85617Dallas Stars-Montreal Canadiens---
WINS VERSUS Stars : 0

: 6-3-1 (W2)

: 3-1-0

: 6-3-1

CON
Mitch Marner991063947
Nick Suzuki991036916
Juraj Slafkovsky9911347-22
Cole Caufield991025722
Jimmy Snuggerud1001024620
Anze Kopitar1001015650
Lane Hutson9910145-26
Quinton Byfield1001013422
Zach Hyman1001021306
Braden Schneider991012354
Alex Laferriere1001011222
Kaiden Guhle991002238
Garnet Hathaway10010101-24
Alexandre Carrier991010102
Victor Hedman9910011-26
Ross Johnston100500010
Ryan McDonagh99500030
Oskar Back10010000-40
Parker Kelly10010000-20

CON
Scott Wedgewood10063302.360.9130
Alex Lyon10053011.940.9320

WINS VERSUS Canadiens : 0

: 6-2-2 (OTL1)

: 4-0-1

: 6-2-2

CON
Macklin Celebrini100104913214
Jack Eichel10010549-10
Kyle Connor1001054940
Martin Necas1001054910
JJ Peterka1001025714
Joel Farabee1001023540
Mason McTavish1001005532
Dylan Guenther10010314-22
Tanner Jeannot1001031444
Oliver Kapanen1001022440
Zach Whitecloud1001004438
Josh Doan1001012322
Vladislav Gavrikov1009033020
Cole Hutson1001011224
Simon Benoit10010022310
Connor Zary1001001132
Jack Bar100000000
Philippe Myers10010000417
Injured Reserve
Yan Kuznetsov92903354

CON
John Gibson10096122.300.9170
Filip Gustavsson10010104.000.8620
Jesper Wallstedt1000000000