• Maurice Richard Fantasy Hockey League
  • 25 166
    Avalanche2
    Lightning1
    0 Likes
  • 25 167
    Blackhawks1
    Canadiens2
    0 Likes
  • 26 168
    Capitals
    Sabres
    0 Likes
  • 26 169
    Mammoth
    Lightning
    0 Likes
  • 26 170
    Senators
    Rangers
    0 Likes
  • 26 171
    Devils
    Kings
    0 Likes
  • 26 172
    Oilers
    Maple Leafs
    0 Likes
  • 26 173
    Kraken
    Wild
    0 Likes
  • 26 174
    Bruins
    Sharks
    0 Likes
  • 26 175
    Blues
    Hurricanes
    0 Likes
  • 26 176
    Flames
    Red Wings
    0 Likes
  • 26 177
    Flyers
    Ducks
    0 Likes
  • 26 178
    Blue Jackets
    Golden Knights
    0 Likes
  • 26 179
    Penguins
    Predators
    0 Likes
  • 25 105
    Pack3
    Bruins4
    0 Likes
  • 25 106
    Checkers3
    Thunderbirds4
    0 Likes
  • 25 107
    Griffins2
    Monsters8
    0 Likes
  • 25 108
    Crunch1
    Americans3
    0 Likes
  • 25 109
    Rocket3
    Hammers4
    0 Likes
  • 25 110
    Penguins3
    Senators2
    0 Likes
  • 25 111
    Admirals3
    Wolves2
    0 Likes
  • 25 112
    Stars2
    Reign4
    0 Likes
  • 25 113
    Wild1
    Moose3
    0 Likes
  • 25 114
    Eagles2
    Condors5
    0 Likes
  • 25 115
    Knights2
    Roadrunners3
    0 Likes
  • 25 116
    Firebirds1
    Barracuda0
    0 Likes
  • 26 117
    Rocket
    Hammers
    0 Likes
  • 26 118
    Marlies
    IceHogs
    0 Likes
  • 26 119
    Checkers
    Thunderbirds
    0 Likes
  • 26 120
    Penguins
    Pack
    0 Likes
  • 26 121
    Bears
    Senators
    0 Likes
  • 26 122
    Griffins
    Monsters
    0 Likes
  • 26 123
    Wild
    Moose
    0 Likes
  • 26 124
    Bruins
    Comets
    0 Likes
  • 26 125
    Phantoms
    Crunch
    0 Likes
  • 26 126
    Wolves
    Admirals
    0 Likes
  • 26 127
    Stars
    Reign
    0 Likes
  • 26 128
    Canucks
    Wranglers
    0 Likes
  • 26 129
    Eagles
    Condors
    0 Likes
  • 26 130
    Gulls
    Barracuda
    0 Likes
  • 26 131
    Knights
    Roadrunners
    0 Likes

Game 185 Preview: Los Angeles at New York


2026-27 Regular Season
SSOT
28185Los Angeles Kings-New York Rangers---
100726New York Rangers-Los Angeles Kings---
WINS VERSUS Rangers : 0

: 5-2-1 (W3)

: 3-1-1

: 5-2-1

CON
Tomas Hertl1008461052
Cutter Gauthier1008549-32
Joel Eriksson Ek1008279-36
Jakob Chychrun1008189-112
Will Smith100814540
Easton Cowan100831426
Alex Iafallo100821312
Boone Jenner1008123-38
Vladislav Namestnikov100812330
Sam Malinski100803350
Mathieu Olivier100811224
Gabriel Landeskog100811234
Lars Eller100802230
Jared Spurgeon1008022-20
Elmer Soderblom100510100
Tyler Seguin100810100
Luke Schenn100000000
Carson Soucy100800034
Brian Dumoulin100800044
Nick Blankenburg100800024

CON
Karel Vejmelka10085212.240.9220
Tristan Jarry1000000000
Nikita Tolopilo1000000000

WINS VERSUS Kings : 0

: 6-4-0 (W2)

: 4-2-0

: 7-5-0

CON
Matt Boldy1001212112386
Mika Zibanejad1001291322719
Luke Hughes100121111288
Adam Fantilli10012561192
Dylan Strome10012371054
Jacob Trouba1001224672
Zachary Bolduc1001232518
Alexey Toropchenko1001231400
Jonny Brodzinski1001222416
Barrett Hayton1001213438
Adam Pelech10012123-114
Thomas Chabot10012033-14
Cameron york1001202210
Andrew Agozzino1001202220
Nikita Alexandrov1001210100
David Gustafsson1001201107
Jaret Anderson-Dolan100000000
Alec Regula100400034
Joey Anderson100400002
Maxwell Crozier100800046

CON
Ilya Sorokin100116502.640.9180
Samuel Ersson10011001.000.9670
Samuel Hlavaj1000000000