• Maurice Richard Fantasy Hockey League
  • 26 168
    Capitals3
    Sabres1
    0 Likes
  • 26 169
    Mammoth4
    Lightning2
    0 Likes
  • 26 170
    Senators3
    Rangers0
    0 Likes
  • 26 171
    Devils1
    Kings3
    0 Likes
  • 26 172
    Oilers4
    Maple Leafs5
    0 Likes
  • 26 173
    Kraken2
    Wild3
    0 Likes
  • 26 174
    Bruins3
    Sharks1
    0 Likes
  • 26 175
    Blues4
    Hurricanes5
    0 Likes
  • 26 176
    Flames2
    Red Wings6
    0 Likes
  • 26 177
    Flyers5
    Ducks2
    0 Likes
  • 26 178
    Blue Jackets3
    Golden Knights4
    0 Likes
  • 26 179
    Penguins1
    Predators2
    0 Likes
  • 27 180
    Blackhawks
    Panthers
    0 Likes
  • 27 181
    Predators
    Avalanche
    0 Likes
  • 27 182
    Stars
    Islanders
    0 Likes
  • 27 183
    Jets
    Canadiens
    0 Likes
  • 27 184
    Canucks
    Wild
    0 Likes
  • 26 117
    Rocket2
    Hammers4
    0 Likes
  • 26 118
    Marlies1
    IceHogs3
    0 Likes
  • 26 119
    Checkers4
    Thunderbirds7
    0 Likes
  • 26 120
    Penguins1
    Pack2
    0 Likes
  • 26 121
    Bears3
    Senators1
    0 Likes
  • 26 122
    Griffins3
    Monsters4
    0 Likes
  • 26 123
    Wild2
    Moose4
    0 Likes
  • 26 124
    Bruins2
    Comets3
    0 Likes
  • 26 125
    Phantoms1
    Crunch2
    0 Likes
  • 26 126
    Wolves1
    Admirals2
    0 Likes
  • 26 127
    Stars3
    Reign4
    0 Likes
  • 26 128
    Canucks4
    Wranglers3
    0 Likes
  • 26 129
    Eagles5
    Condors2
    0 Likes
  • 26 130
    Gulls3
    Barracuda1
    0 Likes
  • 26 131
    Knights4
    Roadrunners5
    0 Likes
  • 27 132
    Phantoms
    Senators
    0 Likes
  • 27 133
    Marlies
    IceHogs
    0 Likes
  • 27 134
    Canucks
    Wranglers
    0 Likes

Game 147 Preview: Admirals at Monsters


2026-27 Regular Season
SSOT
32147Admirals-Monsters---
33157Admirals-Monsters---
165944Monsters-Admirals---
166956Monsters-Admirals---
WINS VERSUS Monsters : 0

: 3-3-1 (W2)

: 1-1-1

: 3-3-1

CON
Carl Grundstrom100733604
Landon Slaggert100724652
Kyle MacLean100732502
Noah Gregor100723510
Fedor Svechkov100723506
Lenni Hameenaho100713424
Oskar Pettersson100730300
Nikita Chibrikov1007123-16
Justin Danforth1007033-12
Nikita Pavlychev100703300
Nathan Gaucher100720200
Erik Gustafsson1007112014
Connor Mayer100702220
Nico Myatovic1007022-10
Aleksi Heimosalmi100702204
Robby Drazner1007011-24
Jacob Moverare1007000-52
Liam McLinskey100700000

CON
James Reimer10073313.230.9110
Amir Miftakhov1000000000
Stanislav Berezhnoy1000000000

WINS VERSUS Admirals : 0

: 6-2-0 (W4)

: 4-0-0

: 6-2-0

CON
Matthew Poitras10088816510
Logan Shaw1008591450
Andre Lee1008371050
Brett Seney100844804
Brett Leason100833600
Tristan Broz1008246-10
Gerry Mayhew100832500
Juraj Pekarcik100823500
Casey Fitzgerald1008055517
Louie Belpedio100804466
Judd Caulfield100821300
Roman Kinal100802210
Jake Leschyshyn100810110
Aaron Ness1008011-12
Nathan Clurman1008011-10
Brandon Hawkins100000000
Christian Felton100000000
Christopher Brown100000000
Samuel Johannesson100000000
Noah Powell100800010
Jujhar Khaira100800017
Zachary Massicotte100800010

CON
Matt Tomkins10086203.080.9150
Zach Sawchenko100100012.000.8500
Jeremy Brodeur1000000000