• Maurice Richard Fantasy Hockey League
  • Jour 24Match 156
    Maple Leafs2
    Rangers8
    Sommaire 0 Likes
  • Jour 26Match 118
    Marlies0
    IceHogs0
    Avant-match 0 Likes
  • Jour 27Match 133
    Marlies0
    IceHogs0
    Avant-match 0 Likes
  • Jour 32Match 146
    Marlies
    Bears
    Avant-match 0 Likes

Game 144 Preview: Rocket at Wranglers


2026-27 Regular Season
JourMatchExtérieurSReceveurSOTSommaire
31144Rocket-Wranglers---
33158Rocket-Wranglers---
54282Wranglers-Rocket---
55298Wranglers-Rocket---
WINS VERSUS Wranglers : 0

Last 10 Games : 3-3-2 (L1)

Away Record : 1-1-2

Overall Record : 3-3-2

Joueurs
Nom CON PJ B A PTS +/- PUN
Alex Bump10084812-60
Conor Geekie1008459-48
Owen Beck100843790
Patrik Laine1008437-40
Walker Duehr100825790
Alex Barre-Boulet1008336-40
Jack Williams100823592
Victor Soderstrom100804410
Laurent Dauphin1008213-32
Adam Ginning1004123-10
Dylan Duke1008033-40
Nick Cicek1008022-48
Joshua Roy1008101-10
William Trudeau1008011-48
Nolan Renwick100000000
Nicky Leivermann100000000
Nolan Allan1004000312
Samuel Mayer100400010
Pierrick Dube100400000
James Malatesta1004000-20
Corey Schueneman100400012
Noel Hoefenmayer100400007
Curtis Douglas1008000-42

Gardiens
Nom CON PJ V D OT MOY %EFF BL
Cayden Primeau10083323.460.8890
Filip Larsson1000000000
Taylor Gauthier1000000000

WINS VERSUS Rocket : 0

Last 10 Games : 5-1-2 (W3)

Home Record : 2-0-2

Overall Record : 5-1-2

Joueurs
Nom CON PJ B A PTS +/- PUN
Seth Griffith10085813711
Hayden Hodgson10086511823
James Hamblin100856111011
Alex Nylander100853842
Philippe Daoust100835832
Ben Berard100841530
Vinni Lettieri100823532
Nate Smith100814522
Riley Fiddler-Schultz100814520
Jacob MacDonald100812370
Daemon Hunt100803352
Will Butcher100802270
Connor Kelley100802260
Chris Terry100801100
Wyatt Newpower100801116
Julien Gauthier100801100
Ryan Hofer100000000
Givani Smith100000000
Wyatte Wylie100000000
Jacob Doty1008000-10
Calen Addison100800006

Gardiens
Nom CON PJ V D OT MOY %EFF BL
Jiri Patera10085122.740.9150
Erik Portillo1000000000
Jesper Vikman1000000000
Connor G Murphy1000000000