• Maurice Richard Fantasy Hockey League
  • 18 119
    Ducks4
    Bruins5
    0 Likes
  • 18 76
    Roadrunners2
    Gulls3
    0 Likes
  • 19 88
    Roadrunners4
    Gulls9
    0 Likes
  • 23 104
    Gulls4
    Firebirds2
    0 Likes
  • 26 130
    Gulls
    Barracuda
    0 Likes

Game 140 Preview: Canucks at Barracuda


2026-27 Regular Season
SSOT
30140Canucks-Barracuda---
102566Barracuda-Canucks---
103575Barracuda-Canucks---
166962Canucks-Barracuda---
1791042Barracuda-Canucks---
1801055Barracuda-Canucks---
1931131Canucks-Barracuda---
1941145Canucks-Barracuda---
WINS VERSUS Barracuda : 0

: 4-2-0 (W2)

: 2-2-0

: 4-2-0

CON
Alexander Kerfoot10063710117
Ryan Graves100615642
John Hayden1005235-35
Ilya Nikolaev100531430
Dmitry Kulikov100613425
Kole Lind100604432
Tyce Thompson100630334
Andrei Altybarmakyan1006303-34
Kurtis MacDermid1006213-115
Tristen Nielsen100612310
Ian Mitchell100603310
Viktor Neuchev100602220
Emil Andrae100201100
Alfons Freij100201110
Samuel Bolduc100601112
Isaac Ratcliffe100601132
Scott Reedy100000000
Ethan Keppen100000000
Drew Callin100100000
Will MacKinnon100100000
Tag Bertuzzi100300000
Travis Howe100400010
Christian Wolanin1006000-15

CON
Brandon Halverson10064202.830.9120
Jakub Skarek1000000000

WINS VERSUS Canucks : 0

: 4-3-0 (L2)

: 4-2-0

: 4-3-0

CON
Rodrigo Abols1007448-50
Wilmer Skoog1007257-410
Sam Morton1007426-52
Nathan Legare100733600
Zach Metsa100706612
Rafael Harvey-Pinard100731402
Daniel Carr1007044-110
Mike Hardman100711220
Oscar Eklind100711222
Gabriel Seger100711200
Alexander Alexeyev100711220
Dylan Anhorn1007022-50
Vincent Arseneau100710110
Cedric Pare100701120
Maxim Groshev1007011-12
Brandon Buhr100000000
Felix Trudeau100000000
Nick DeSimone100000000
John Prokop100700020
Andrej Sustr1007000-50
Dennis Cesana100700010

CON
Kyle Keyser10074302.550.9170
Josh Kotai1000000000
Jonathan Lemieux1000000000